Print E-mail

Those who Qualified for the Queen's Scout Award in 2009

ABOOD, Rebekah Louise                Ettamogah
ANDERSON, Alastair John              1st Wearne Bay
BARBERO, Angus Ermanno McEwan        1st Belmont North
BARRINGTON, Riley John               Kingsford
BHIM, Josephine Isobelle             Kingsford
BHIM, Louis Nelson                   Kingsford
BOOTH, Andrew Richard                1st Collaroy Plateau
CRITCHER, Mark John                  1st Bulli
D'ALPUGET, Amanda                    2nd Gymea (St Catherines)
DANCE, Alison Jean                   2nd Griffith
EMERY, Sean David                    1st Westmead
GANTERT, Christopher Andrew          1st Hurstville
GARDNER, Nathan Paul                 1st Teralba
GATES, Carla Elizabeth               North St Ives
GERDSEN, Alexandra Elizabeth         1st Rathmines
GILLMORE, Carl John                  North St Ives
GRINTER, Andrew John                 1st Engadine
HODGE, Claire Elizabeth              1st Waitara
HUGHES, Rhiannon                     1st Balgownie
JEWELL, April Anne                   1st Mudgee
LEE, Michael John                    1st Hurstville
LYNCH, James Francis                 1st Oatley Bay
MCANDREW, Kristy Irene               Murwillumbah
MCINTOSH, Lachlan                    1st Waitara
MELVILLE, Elizabeth Anna Coleman     1st Wearne Bay
NOLDUS, Jessica Katherine            Collaroy Plateau/Narrabeen
OUTHRED, Kayla Roseanne              1st Wangi
PAINTER, Liam Gordan                 1st Mosman
PARKER, Andrew Graham                1st Warners Bay
PRIEBEE, Arend Earle                 1st Collaroy Plateau
RODGERS, Glenn Ian                   Yanco Agricultural High School
ROGERS, Dylan Carl Peter             1st Seaforth
RUSBATCH, William Douglas            1st Oatley Bay
SHONK, Felicity                      1st Seaforth
SMELLIE, Kate Bernadette             1st Oatley Bay
TORSTENSSON, Ella Louisa Evelina     1st Collaroy Plateau
WHEATLEY, Stuart Clyde Alister       1st Turramurra
WHITE, Morgan Ashley                 1st Kentlyn
WILLIAMS, William Rene               North St Ives
WOOLFENDEN, Mitchell Kenneth         1st Blaxland
 

Venturers

Copyright © 2015 Scouts Australia.