Print E-mail

Those who Qualified for the Queen's Scout Award in 
2014

ANDERSSON, Christopher John Georges River
BAEHNISCH, Alexander James  Georges River
BARNETT, Danielle Meta Vern 1st Castle Hill
BERLECKY, Sarah 1st Yaralla Sea Scouts
BOWE, Leila Holder 1st Sailors Bay Sea Scouts
BRAIN, Matthew Cardiff
BROEKMAN, Kate Lones
BROWN, Cameron 1st Caringbah
BRYANT, Jamie Georges River
BYWATER, Zachary Cessnock City
CALDER, Xavier Mitchell 1st Brush Park
CAPPER, Mia 1st Hornsby Heights
CARNEY, Alice Grace 2nd Baulkham Hills
CLARK, Thomas 1st Teralba Sea Scouts
CUMMINS, Hugh Galen 1st Byattunga
DEAN, Bronte 1st Woollahra/Paddington
DOGGETT, Charles Iron Cove
FERDINAND, Aaron Joshua 1st Bayview Sea Scouts
FORSTER, Christi Jane 1st Narwee
GRAY, Ellen 1st/2nd Merrylands (St Anne's)
HAIGH, Claire 1st Port Macquarie
HALE, Regan Jay 1st Ballina
HARRIS, Anton Michael 2nd Baulkham Hills
HAZELL-PICKERING, Sarah 1st Coffs Harbour
HOFFMANN, James Samuel 1st Warners Bay
HUYNH, Tan Lock Danny 1st Canley Heights
KENNY, Michael  Belrose 
KIERSE, Laura May 1st Bulli
KIRK, Jamie 1st Caringbah 
LAMB, Hayden Jeffrey Cessnock City
LAWRENCE, Cameron 1st Clovelly 
LONGMUIR, Jordan James 2nd Baulkham Hills
LUU, Erick 1st Canley Heights 
MAHER, Nicholas Michael  1st Valentine
MAXWELL, Hunter Garett 1st Narwee
MCCARTNEY, Christopher 1st Lane Cove 
MCCULLEN-HALVERSON, Jennifer Michelle 1st Bellingen
MCIVOR, Luke 1st Valentine 
MESS, Emma Beecroft 
MOSES, Hamish 1st Caringbah 
O'TOOLE, Pierce Belrose 
PALMER, Tully 1st Woollahra/Paddington 
PAMPHILON, Tollin Montreux 1st Byron Bay
PHAN, Minh-Tuan Christopher 1st Canley Heights
REES, Dylan 1st Moss Vale 
ROBERTSON, Amylee Kotara 
RYAN, Flynn Peel Valley 
SLATER, Anne Jane  2nd Baulkham Hills
STEWART, Mitchell Baden 1st Bellingen
TEMISGIAN, Clifford 1st Turramurra 
TODD, Chelsea Kotara 
TODD, Elise Kotara 
TOMLINS, Aaron John 1st Oyster Bay
TRINH, Victoria Hong Dao 1st Canley Heights 
TURNER, Courtney 1st Collaroy Plateau 
TURNER, Daniel John 1st Woolgoolga
WADE, William 1st Waitara 
WALSH, Tegan Olivia 1st Kempsey
WARD, Hayden 1st Caringbah 
WARNER, Ashleigh Maree 1st Glen Innes
WEBSTER, Samantha 1st Clovelly 
WEIR, Joshua James Peel Valley
ZEMAN, Jarred Kotara 
 

Venturers

Copyright © 2015 Scouts Australia.