Baden-Powell Award, 2000-2009

97th Presentation, 2000

BARNIER, Michael Andrew2nd Normanhurst Rover Crew
GODDARD, Jane LouiseKotara Rover Crew
PEARCE, Nicole Jane1st Baulkham Hills Rover Crew

98th Presentation, 2000

HOPLEY, Carl Andrew4th Wollongong Rover Crew
PETERSEN, Nigel JamesLones Rover Crew
THOMPSON, Stephen Barry4th Wollongong Rover Crew

99th Presentation, 2001

KANE, Alison MargaretForest Rover Crew
MCNEICE, Bruce Warren1st Figtree Rover Crew
MILLARD, Sarah LouiseGymea Rover Crew
NEGGERS, Brigitte1st Westmead Rover Crew

100th Presentation, 2001

HOLDEN, Christopher IanCape Byron Rover Crew
STOREY, Anthea Marie1st Figtree Rover Crew

101st Presentation, 2002

JACKSON, Melanie Anne1st Figtree Rover Crew
KNUDSON, Melissa Gaye1st Berowra Rover Crew
LE, Vietlong2nd Bankstown (LD Bach Vietnam) Rover Crew
MORRISON, Jennifer KathleenGymea Rover Crew

103rd Presentation, 2003

DUFFY, JohnCoogee Rover Crew
NOBLE, Nicole MareeLones Rover Crew

104th Presentation, 2003

BILYK, Gabriel SimonBunbury Rover Crew

105th Presentation, 2004

CLARK, Andrew John1st Figtree Rover Crew
CLARK, Lyndell Roma1st Figtree Rover Crew
SHREEVE, Meagan Anne1st Turramurra Rover Crew

106th Presentation, 2004

KELLY, Adam John1st Blaxland Rover Crew
MASTERS, Benjamin AndrewGymea Rover Crew
MCLEAN, Adam David1st Blaxland Rover Crew
MURPHY, Russell Charles1st Wyoming Rover Crew
THOMSON, Catherine Rae1st North Engadine Rover Crew

107th Presentation, 2005

BLUNSCHI, Brooke Lauren1st Epping Rover Crew

109th Presentation, 2006

THOMPSON, Eva1st Figtree Rover Crew
VOGT, Norvan2nd Queanbeyan Rover Crew

110th Presentation, 2006

HARPER, Bradley John1st Kentlyn Rover Crew
ROBINSON, MicheleCape Byron Rover Crew
WOOD, Christopher1st Austinmer Rover Crew

111st Presentation, 2007

BUCHAN, Penelope Jo1st Narwee Rover Crew

112th Presentation, 2007

FERGUSON, Robert JohnCoogee Rover Crew
HOLDEN, Joanne AmandaWagga Wagga Rover Crew

113th Presentation, 2008

THATCHER, Jacinta JaneLones Rover Crew
WARDLE, Aaron Christopher1st Westmead Rover Crew

114th Presentation, 2008

ALLEN, Christopher1st Figtree Rover Crew
BOES, Levi4th Wollongong Rover Crew
BROWN, Jannett1st Byattunga Rover Crew
MURPHY, Warren1st Wyoming Rover Crew
PEARCE, Gregory William1st Austinmer Rover Crew

115th Presentation, 2009

FARR, Eliza Jane1st Westmead Rover Crew

116th Presentation, 2009

MACDONALD, Melanie1st Wyoming Rover Crew
  • Scouts takes child safety seriously

    Scouts takes child safety seriously

    Scouts takes child safety seriously

    Read more about our CHILD SAFETY policies

    Whats Next?

    icon-map

    Whats Next?